30juni1juli 2017

Heutink
Volker Wessels
Vivera
International Topsport Events

Erelijst

Dames

2014

Rachel Klamer

(NED)

2:04:48

2013

Danne Boterenbrood

(NED)

1:03:00*

2012

Rachel Klamer

(NED)

2:00:29

2011

Rachel Klamer

(NED)

2:01:05

2010

Erin Densham

(AUS)

2:01:27

2009

Nicola Spirig

(SUI)

1:55:42

2008

Radka Vodickova

(CZE)

2:03:57

2007

Lenka Zemanova

Plze (CZE)

2:05:28

2006

Marianna Ohata

Brasil (BRA)

2:06:18

2005

Hellen Lawrence

Wirral, Merseyside (GBR)

2:03:00

2004

Ricarda Lisk

Saarbrücken (GER)

2:04:42

2003

Julie Dibens

Bath (GBR)

2:03:09

2002

Tracy Looze

Elsloo(NED)

2:02:45

2001

Wieke Hoogzaad

Smorum (NED)

2:00:35

2000

Kathleen Smet

Lommel (BEL)

2:03:26

1999

Tracy Hargreaves

Miranda (AUS)

2:01:34

1998

Tracy Hargreaves

Miranda (AUS)

1:59:22

1997

Christine de Wit

Gemert

2:05:09

1996

Lucienne Groenendijk

Den Helder

2:01:50

1995

Wieke Hoogzaad

Amsterdam

2:06:46

1994

Bianca van Dijk

Utrecht

2:08:42

1993

Bianca van Woesik

Australië

2:04:58

1992

Wieke Hoogzaad

Amsterdam

2:04:47

1991

Wieke Hoogzaad

Amsterdam

2:10:34

1990

Wilma Luggenhorst

Rhenen

2:15:20

1989

Wilma Luggenhorst

Rhenen

2:16:25

1988

Hyli Wiersma

Goutun

2:27:09

1987

Monique Wassing

Dalfsen

2:51:50

1986

Karin van Veen

Enschede

2:43:40

1985

Gerda Woestenenk

Laren

3:02:28

* Sprint distance




Heren

2014

Dmitry Polyanskiy

(RUS)

1:49:54

2013

Declan Wilson

(AUS)

0:56:17*

2012

Gregor Buchholz

(GER)

1:46:37

2011

Mitchel Robins

(AUS)

1:49:57

2010

Ivan Tutukin

(RUS)

1:54:21

2009

Javier Gomez

(ESP)

1:44:14

2008

Jonathan Zipf

(GER)

1:52:37

2007

Igor Sysoev

(RUS)

1:51:55

2006

Andriy Glushchenko

(UKR)

1:54:31

2005

Andrew Johns

Leysin (GBR)

1:49:43

2004

Eric van der Linden

Schagen (NED)

1:47:00

2003

Dmitry Gaag

Almaty (KAZ)

1:49:20

2002

Eric van der Linden

Schagen (NED)

1:49:18

2001

Eric van der Linden

Schagen (NED)

1:47:45

2000

Eric van der Linden

Schagen (NED)

1:49:14

1999

Martin Krnavek

Karlovy Vary (CZE)

1:50:05

1998

Peter Robertson

Miranda (AUS)

1:49:33

1997

Guido Gosselink

Enschede

1:50:28

1996

Guido Gosselink

Enschede

1:49:33

1995

Dennis Looze

Assendelft

1:50:28

1994

Eimert Venderbosch

Didam

1:50:03

1993

Eimert Venderbosch

Didam

1:51:37

1992

Henri Kiens

Eibergen

1:50:06

1991

Henri Kiens

Eibergen

1:52:16

1990

Eimert Venderbosch

Didam

1:54:10

1989

Eimert Venderbosch

Didam

1:57:28

1988

Mark Pessink

Velp

2:00:02

1987

Mark Pessink

Velp

2:09:09

1986

Rob Olthof

Olst

2:14:17

1985

Dinant Henning

Raalte

2:30:22

* Sprint distance





Banner
  • International Triathlon Union
  • Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
  • European Triathlon Union
Tubantia
Forte Sportswear
Vincent Makelaars
Hartstichting
Leferink
Metalin
Provincie Overijssel
Van Losser Installatiegroep
Rabobank
Paalman & Tempelman
Jupiler
Muller
Ter Steege